Hall of Fame

    2015/16 Summer Season Wednesday Comp

     

    Men's Division 1 Zig Zag

    Men's Division 2 Los Pene Hermanos

    Men's Division 3 Barrel Monkeys

    Men's Division 4 Buckley's Chance

    Men's Division 5 Fury City

    Mixed Division 1 Potter and the Seven Dwarves

    Mixed Division 2 SAZ

    Mixed Division 3 Fedex

    Mixed Division 4 Goal Goal Power Rangers

    2015/16 Summer Season Monday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Libra Dmaxi

    Men's Division 2 Lallana in Pyjamas

    Men's Division 3 Amar YBJLUS

    Men's Division 4 Scouts

    Mixed Division A Tshabala FC

    2015 Winter Season Wednesday Comp

    Men's Division 1 La Masia

    Men's Division 2 Skini Gace

    Men's Division 3 Los Pene Hermanos

    Men's Division 4 QBPR

    Men's Division 5 MOFOs United

    Mixed Division 1 The Raging Wombats

    Mixed Division 2 Kneedeep

    Mixed Division 3 Herding The Cats

    Mixed Division 4 Bumble Bees

    2015 Winter Season Monday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Istanbul FC

    Men's Division 2 Touch 'n' Go

    Men's Division 3 Team Discovery Channel

    Mixed Division A Milf Hunters

    2015 Autumn Season Wednesday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Bomb Squad

    Men's Division 2 Gypsies

    Men's Division 3 Raging Ranga + Friends

    Men's Division 4 Touch 'n' Go

    Mixed Division 1 Papou's Team

    Mixed Division 2 Arc Reactors

    Mixed Division 3 FC Twenty Something

    Mixed Division 4 Jiminy Kick-It's

    2015 Autumn Season Monday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Park The Bus

    Men's Division 2 HUA FC

    Men's Division 3 Touch 'n' Go

    Mixed Division A What's in the box

    2014 Season 3 (Summer) Wednesday Comp

    Men's Division 1 The Goaldrics

    Men's Division 2 Gaffa Lads

    Men's Division 3 Bomb Squad

    Men's Division 4 Smack My Pitch Up

    Men's Division 5 Libra Dmaxi

    Men's Division 6 INIT4DABEERS

    Men's Division 7 Colgate Triple Action

    Mixed Division 1 Skini Gace

    Mixed Division 2 Stay Golden

    Mixed Division 3 DJFC

    Mixed Division 4 Majestic Skywhale

    Mixed Division 5 Mick's Mix

    2014 Season 3 (Summer) Monday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Wanderers FC

    Men's Division 2 DJFC

    Men's Division 3 ...

    Mixed Division 1 ...

    2014 Season 2 Wednesday Comp

    Men's Division 1 The Goaldrics

    Men's Division 2 Bricks FC

    Men's Division 3 The A Team

    Men's Division 4 Do You Even Indoor

    Men's Division 5 Kickin It

    Men's Division 6 The Seaward

    Mixed Division 1 Papou's Team

    Mixed Division 2 Dandelions

    Mixed Division 3 The Soccerwhos

    Mixed Division 4 Goal Goal Power Rangers

    2014 Season 2 Monday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Fabio

    Men's Division 2 Balls Deep

    Men's Division 3 Rakija United

    Mixed Division 1 Vicious & Delicious

    2014 Season 1 Wednesday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Zig

    Men's Division 2 Care Bears

    Men's Division 3 T-Sparks

    Men's Division 4 Lionhearts

    Men's Division 5 The Sneaky Sharks

    Mixed Division 1 Papou's Team

    Mixed Division 2 Dandelions

    Mixed Division 3 The Bold and the Beautiful

    Mixed Division 4 The No Names

    2014 Season 1 Monday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Wanderers FC

    Men's Division 2 The Flange

    Men's Division 3 The Nuptys

    2013 Season 3 Wednesday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Zig Zag

    Men's Division 2 Stir Crazy

    Men's Division 3 Nek Minnit

    Men's Division 4 Loose Cannons

    Men's Division 5 Deficient

    Mixed Division 1 Papou's Team

    Mixed Division 2 Dandelions

    Mixed Division 3 Yak Pak

    Mixed Division 4 Bottlenecked

    2013 Season 3 Monday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Serendipity

    Men's Division 2 Ball So Hard

    Men's Division 3 The Imports

    Ladies Division Minx Crew

    2013 Season 2 Wednesday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Zig Zag

    Men's Division 2 The Lads

    Men's Division 3 The Mailmen

    Men's Division 4 Strinesitis

    Mixed Division 1 Pure Talent

    Mixed Division 2 Duppers United

    Mixed Division 3 Dandelions

    2013 Season 2 Monday Comp

    Men's Division 1 IM United

    Men's Division 2 Wanderers

    Men's Division 3 No Reply

    Ladies Division 1 Hungry Hippos

    2013 Season 1 Wednesday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Marked and Passed

    Men's Division 3 Battlestags

    Men's Division 4 Stir Crazy

    Men's Division 5 The Dream

    Men's Division 6 Gumby FC

    Mixed Divison 1 Not Bothered

    Mixed Divison 2 Fresh Produce

    Mixed Divison 3 RUC FC

    Mixed Divison 4 Hard So Ball

    2013 Season 1 Monday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Fabio

    Men's Division 2 Italian Stallions

    Ladies Division 1 Blue Magic

    2012 Season 3 Monday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Farm Fresh

    Men's Division 2 Ball So Hard

    Men's Division 3 Doubtfire

    Ladies Division 1 Jeaklas

    2012 - Season 2 Wednesday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Zig Zag

    Men's Division 2 Farm Fresh

    Men's Division 3 Halano

    Men's Division 4 Nerds FC

    Mixed Division 1 Pure Talent

    Mixed Division 2 MTA FC

    Mixed Division 3 The Knights

    Mixed Division 4 TBA

    2012 - Season 2 Monday Comp

    Ladies Division 1 Something Awesome

    Men's Division 1 Fabio

    Men's Division 2 Balls so Hard

     

    2012 - Season 1 Wednesday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Winner Foregone Conclusion

    Men's Division 2 Winner Bricks FC

    Men's Division 3 Winner Farm Fresh

    Men's Division 4 Winner T Sparks 7.0

    Men's Division 5 Winner Our Thing

    Mixed Division 1 Winner Pure Talent

    Mixed Division 2 Winner Surprise Clam

    Mixed Division 3 Winner Footloose

    2012 - Season 1 Monday Comp

    Men's Division A Winner Farm Fresh

    Men's Division B Winner Tommy Guns

    Ladies Divison 1 Winner Something Awesome

    2011 - Season 3 Monday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Winner Farm Fresh

    Men's Division 2 Winner IMB PCYC Racer

    Ladies Division 1 Winner Dominators

    2011 - Season 3 Wednesday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Winner Zig Zag

    Men's Division 2 Winner Mick's Team

    Men's Division 3 Winner Hey there are skittles over there

    Men's Division 4 Winner Italian Stallions

    Men's Division 5 Winner This is football

    Mixed Division 1 Winner Pimp My Boots

    Mixed Division 2 Winner MTA FC

    Mixed Division 3 Winner The Westies

    2011 - Season One Monday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Winner  Arch Rivals

    2011 - Season Two Wednesday Night Comp

    Men's Division 1 Winner The Flange

    Men's Division 2 Winner Rakei Del Miglios

    Men's Division 3 Winner Nightfill Nobs

    Men's Division 4 Winner E4 Clothing FC

    Mixed Division 1 Winner Pure Talent

    Mixed Division 2 Winner The Incredibles

    Mixed Division 3 Winner Victorious Secret

    2011 - Season One Monday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Winner  Arch Rivals

    2011 - Season One Wednesday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Winner  Foregone Conclusion

    Men's Division 2 Winner  Rakei Del Miglios

    Men's Division 3 Winner  Arch Rivals

    Men's Division 4 Winner  Cheers Babe

    Men's Division 5 Winner  True Blue

    Mixed Division 1 Winner  Pure Talent

    Mixed Division 2 Winner FSCD Cuties

    Mixed Division 3 Winner  Swing N Miss

    2010 - Season Three Wednesday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Winner  Pocket Aces

    Men's Division 2 Winner  Olympic FC

    Men's Division 3 Winner  442

    Men's Division 4 Winner  Team Messy

    Men's Division 5 Winner  Our Thing

    Mixed Division 1 Winner   Fudge

    Mixed Division 2 Winner  The Aces

    Mixed Division 3 Winner  Werajoke

    2010 - Season Two Wednesday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Winner Joga Bonito

    Men's Division 2 Winner CBF

    Men's Division 3 Winner Italian Stallions

    Men's Division 4 Winner Vmental

    Men's Division 5 Winner Mixed Reactions

    Mixed Division 1 Winner Pure Talent

    Mixed Division 2 Winner The Benchwarmers

    Mixed Division 3 Winner L33tf33t

    2010 - Season One Wednesday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Winner Brickwall

    Men's Division 2 Winner Mofo's United

    Men's Division 3 Winner Sellick Seagulls

    Men's Division 4 Winner Dienda

    Mixed Division 1 Winner Pure Talent

    Mixed Division 2 Winner Rusty Nail

    Mixed Division 3 Winner Fresh Product

    2010 - Season One Monday Comp

    Men's Division Winner Hurry Up Grandma

    Mixed Division Winner Last Minute

    2009 - October Wednesday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Winner Joga Bonito

     

    Men's Division 2 Winner Pidos FC

    Men's Division 3 Winner Stompers

    Men's Division 4 Winner Something Better

    Men's Division 5 Winner Nutmeg United

    Men's Division 6 Winner Black Magic

    Mixed Division 1 Winner Fudge

    Mixed Division 2 Winner Drop Bears

    Mixed Division 3 Winner Multiple Scoregasms

    2009 - June Wednesday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Winner Joga Bonito

    Men's Division 2 Winner The Nuts

    Men's Division 3 Winner TUFC Thundercats

    Men's Division 4 Winner Purple Cobras

    Mixed Division 1 Winner Fudge

    Mixed Division 2 Winner Venomous Mashers

    Mixed Division 3 Winner Unknown Unknowns

     

    2009 - February Wednesday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Winner Joga Bonito

    Men's Division 2 Winner Herpiphilus

    Men's Division 3 Winner The Dirk Kuyts

    Men's Division 4 Winner Mmm KFC Can't Beat That Taste

    Mixed Division 1 Winner Pure Talent

    Mixed Division 2 Winner Pigs Might Fly 2

    Mixed Division 3 Winner Spanktabulous

     

    2008 - November Monday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Winner The Stank

    Men's Division 2 Winner Canberra Grammar

     

    2008 - October Wednesday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Winner Joga Bonito

    Men's Division 2 Winner The Morris Experience

    Men's Division 3 Winner Heroes

    Men's Division 4 Winner There Goes My Hammy

    Men's Division 5 Winner Just Some Mates

    Mixed Division 1 Winner Off-Tap

    Mixed Division 2 Winner Multiple Scoregasms

    Mixed Division 3 Winner MTA

     

    2008 - June Wednesday Comp

    Men's Division 1 Winner Mofo's United

    Men's Division 2 Winner Fulton United

    Men's Division 3 Winner The Morris Experience

    Men's Division 4 Winner Inferno

    Men's Division 5 Winner Tsunami

    Mixed Division 1 Winner Hot Spurs

    Mixed Division 2 Winner Taxi

    Mixed Division 3 Winner Too Kewel For School

     

    2007 - January Wednesday Comp

    Men's Div 1 Winners - Los Ilegales

    Men's Div 2 Winners - Kick and Hope

    Men's Div 3 Winners - Assasinators

    Mixed Winners - Thanks For Coming

     

    2006 - August Wednesday Comp

    Men's Super Six Winners - Azzuri Reserves

    Mens Div 2 Winners - Quick All Stars

    Mixed Winners - Desperados

    Copyright © 2008 . All Rights Reserved. Website development by E.Marketing Services